aktualisiert: 21.05.16 12:36 |
NLV Bezirk Lüneburg |
Bezirksmeisterschaft U16/U14 |
am 21.05.2016 in Verden - Stadion Verden |
Ergebnisliste |
16.05.2016 / 22:53 |
Jugend W13 |
60 m Hürden W13 0.762m | -0,3 | 21.05.2016 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Rieper, Henrike | 2003 | NI | LG Kreis Nord Stade | 10,57 | sec. |
2. | Eberharter, Sara | 2003 | NI | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | 10,74 | sec. |
3. | Silvester, Nina | 2003 | NI | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | 10,97 | sec. |
4. | Bendt, Antonia | 2003 | NI | LG Nordheide | 11,10 | sec. |
5. | Hillmer, Swenia | 2003 | NI | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | 11,49 | sec. |
6. | Künne, Marlene | 2003 | NI | LAV Zeven | 11,62 | sec. |
Außer Wertung |
Meyer, Sina | 2003 | NI | TK zu Hannover | 11,51 | sec. |
60 m Hürden W13 0.762m | +0,1 | 21.05.2016 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Miller, Laura | 2003 | NI | VfL Stade | 10,99 | sec. |
2. | Becker, Rike | 2003 | NI | LG Nordheide | 11,15 | sec. |
3. | Schumann, Mira | 2003 | NI | TuS Soltendieck | 11,78 | sec. |
4. | Weber, Larissa | 2003 | NI | TSV Gnarrenburg | 11,84 | sec. |
5. | Müller, Inga | 2003 | NI | LG Kreis Verden | 11,90 | sec. |
6. | Ebeling, Jana | 2003 | NI | TSV Wehdel | 12,77 | sec. |
60 m Hürden W13 0.762m | +0,1 | 21.05.2016 |
3. Zeitlauf |
1. | Hagenah, Lena | 2003 | NI | VfL Stade | 10,78 | sec. |
2. | Schumacher, Fenke | 2003 | NI | TV Loxstedt | 12,62 | sec. |
3. | Dahle, Sarah | 2003 | NI | LAV Zeven | 12,82 | sec. |
4. | Oeljeschläger, Jane Lotta | 2003 | NI | SG Osterholzer LA | 12,94 | sec. |
5. | Eckhoff, Lea | 2003 | NI | LAV Zeven | 14,23 | sec. |
Außer Wertung |
Kutzinski, Julika | 2003 | NI | TuS Bothfeld | 10,80 | sec. |
60 m Hürden W13 0.762m | +0,6 | 21.05.2016 |
4. Zeitlauf |
1. | Haselhorst, Karrie | 2003 | NI | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | 12,77 | sec. |
2. | Neumann, Ella | 2003 | NI | TuS Alfstedt | 13,12 | sec. |
3. | Itzek, Eleni | 2003 | NI | LAV Zeven | 13,79 | sec. |
4. | Russo, Elena | 2003 | NI | LAV Zeven | 14,13 | sec. |
5. | Haselhorst, Neele | 2003 | NI | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | 14,92 | sec. |
60 m Hürden W13 0.762m | 21.05.2016 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | Rieper, Henrike | 2003 | NI | LG Kreis Nord Stade | -0,3 | 10,57 | sec. |
2. | Eberharter, Sara | 2003 | NI | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | -0,3 | 10,74 | sec. |
3. | Hagenah, Lena | 2003 | NI | VfL Stade | +0,1 | 10,78 | sec. |
4. | Silvester, Nina | 2003 | NI | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | -0,3 | 10,97 | sec. |
5. | Miller, Laura | 2003 | NI | VfL Stade | +0,1 | 10,99 | sec. |
6. | Bendt, Antonia | 2003 | NI | LG Nordheide | -0,3 | 11,10 | sec. |
7. | Becker, Rike | 2003 | NI | LG Nordheide | +0,1 | 11,15 | sec. |
8. | Hillmer, Swenia | 2003 | NI | TV Jahn Schneverdingen | -0,3 | 11,49 | sec. |
9. | Künne, Marlene | 2003 | NI | LAV Zeven | -0,3 | 11,62 | sec. |
10. | Schumann, Mira | 2003 | NI | TuS Soltendieck | +0,1 | 11,78 | sec. |
11. | Weber, Larissa | 2003 | NI | TSV Gnarrenburg | +0,1 | 11,84 | sec. |
12. | Müller, Inga | 2003 | NI | LG Kreis Verden | +0,1 | 11,90 | sec. |
13. | Schumacher, Fenke | 2003 | NI | TV Loxstedt | +0,1 | 12,62 | sec. |
14. | Haselhorst, Karrie | 2003 | NI | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | +0,6 | 12,77 | sec. |
14. | Ebeling, Jana | 2003 | NI | TSV Wehdel | +0,1 | 12,77 | sec. |
16. | Dahle, Sarah | 2003 | NI | LAV Zeven | +0,1 | 12,82 | sec. |
17. | Oeljeschläger, Jane Lotta | 2003 | NI | SG Osterholzer LA | +0,1 | 12,94 | sec. |
18. | Neumann, Ella | 2003 | NI | TuS Alfstedt | +0,6 | 13,12 | sec. |
19. | Itzek, Eleni | 2003 | NI | LAV Zeven | +0,6 | 13,79 | sec. |
20. | Russo, Elena | 2003 | NI | LAV Zeven | +0,6 | 14,13 | sec. |
21. | Eckhoff, Lea | 2003 | NI | LAV Zeven | +0,1 | 14,23 | sec. |
22. | Haselhorst, Neele | 2003 | NI | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | +0,6 | 14,92 | sec. |
Außer Wertung |
Kutzinski, Julika | 2003 | NI | TuS Bothfeld | +0,1 | 10,80 | sec. |
Meyer, Sina | 2003 | NI | TK zu Hannover | -0,3 | 11,51 | sec. |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.7.1 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-Page: www.cosa-software.de Lizenz für: NI/5601 LG-Kreis Verden |