aktualisiert: 21.05.16 16:20 |
NLV Bezirk Lüneburg |
Bezirksmeisterschaft U16/U14 |
am 21.05.2016 in Verden - Stadion Verden |
Ergebnisliste |
21.05.2016 / 16:19 |
Jugend M12 |
75 m M12 | +0,0 | 21.05.2016 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Albrecht, Tim | 2004 | NI | TuS Soltendieck | 10,39 | sec. |
2. | Albrecht, Julius | 2004 | NI | TuS Soltendieck | 10,72 | sec. |
3. | Aumann, Colin | 2004 | NI | LG Nordheide | 11,08 | sec. |
4. | Badenhop, Laurenz | 2004 | NI | TV Jahn Walsrode | 11,10 | sec. |
5. | Funck, Mika | 2004 | NI | TV Jahn Walsrode | 11,12 | sec. |
6. | Nordheim, Alexander | 2004 | NI | LG Nordheide | 11,13 | sec. |
Außer Wertung |
Ostertag, Ole Lennart | 2004 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 10,81 | sec. |
Seibke, Björn | 2004 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 13,35 | sec. |
75 m M12 | -0,5 | 21.05.2016 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Wolf, Luis | 2004 | NI | VfL Stade | 10,99 | sec. |
2. | Stein, Ole | 2004 | NI | TSV Wehdel | 11,04 | sec. |
3. | Hefner, Lucas | 2004 | NI | VfL Stade | 11,15 | sec. |
4. | Zastrow, Philipp | 2004 | NI | VfL Stade | 11,18 | sec. |
5. | Wilczek, Pascal | 2004 | NI | LG Kreis Verden | 11,33 | sec. |
6. | Dehning, Max | 2004 | NI | LG Celle-Land | 12,07 | sec. |
Außer Wertung |
Haupt, Eric | 2005 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 11,35 | sec. |
Kubousek, Nils | 2005 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 11,36 | sec. |
75 m M12 | -0,2 | 21.05.2016 |
3. Zeitlauf |
1. | Raschen, Niklas | 2004 | NI | TV Langen | 10,67 | sec. |
2. | Hinsch, Jonas | 2004 | NI | VfL Stade | 10,87 | sec. |
3. | Bähre, Jan-Lennart | 2004 | NI | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | 11,34 | sec. |
4. | Höper, Liam | 2004 | NI | LAZ Celle | 11,40 | sec. |
5. | Helms, Jonah | 2004 | NI | LG Celle-Land | 11,67 | sec. |
6. | Kortwijk, Arjen | 2004 | NI | TuS Alfstedt | 12,30 | sec. |
7. | Wegener, Jannes | 2004 | NI | LG Kreis Verden | 13,98 | sec. |
Außer Wertung |
Graap, Tom Niclas | 2004 | NI | LC Hansa Stuhr | 10,95 | sec. |
75 m M12 | 21.05.2016 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | Albrecht, Tim | 2004 | NI | TuS Soltendieck | +0,0 | 10,39 | sec. |
2. | Raschen, Niklas | 2004 | NI | TV Langen | -0,2 | 10,67 | sec. |
3. | Albrecht, Julius | 2004 | NI | TuS Soltendieck | +0,0 | 10,72 | sec. |
4. | Hinsch, Jonas | 2004 | NI | VfL Stade | -0,2 | 10,87 | sec. |
5. | Wolf, Luis | 2004 | NI | VfL Stade | -0,5 | 10,99 | sec. |
6. | Stein, Ole | 2004 | NI | TSV Wehdel | -0,5 | 11,04 | sec. |
7. | Aumann, Colin | 2004 | NI | LG Nordheide | +0,0 | 11,08 | sec. |
8. | Badenhop, Laurenz | 2004 | NI | TV Jahn Walsrode | +0,0 | 11,10 | sec. |
9. | Funck, Mika | 2004 | NI | TV Jahn Walsrode | +0,0 | 11,12 | sec. |
10. | Nordheim, Alexander | 2004 | NI | LG Nordheide | +0,0 | 11,13 | sec. |
11. | Hefner, Lucas | 2004 | NI | VfL Stade | -0,5 | 11,15 | sec. |
12. | Zastrow, Philipp | 2004 | NI | VfL Stade | -0,5 | 11,18 | sec. |
13. | Wilczek, Pascal | 2004 | NI | LG Kreis Verden | -0,5 | 11,33 | sec. |
14. | Bähre, Jan-Lennart | 2004 | NI | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | -0,2 | 11,34 | sec. |
15. | Höper, Liam | 2004 | NI | LAZ Celle | -0,2 | 11,40 | sec. |
16. | Helms, Jonah | 2004 | NI | LG Celle-Land | -0,2 | 11,67 | sec. |
17. | Dehning, Max | 2004 | NI | LG Celle-Land | -0,5 | 12,07 | sec. |
18. | Kortwijk, Arjen | 2004 | NI | TuS Alfstedt | -0,2 | 12,30 | sec. |
19. | Wegener, Jannes | 2004 | NI | LG Kreis Verden | -0,2 | 13,98 | sec. |
Außer Wertung |
Ostertag, Ole Lennart | 2004 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | +0,0 | 10,81 | sec. |
Graap, Tom Niclas | 2004 | NI | LC Hansa Stuhr | -0,2 | 10,95 | sec. |
Haupt, Eric | 2005 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | -0,5 | 11,35 | sec. |
Kubousek, Nils | 2005 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | -0,5 | 11,36 | sec. |
Seibke, Björn | 2004 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | +0,0 | 13,35 | sec. |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.7.1 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-Page: www.cosa-software.de Lizenz für: NI/5601 LG-Kreis Verden |