aktualisiert: 08.09.18 15:38
Löwenberger Sportverein
25. Internationale Löwenspiele
am 08.09.2018/09.09.2018 in Löwenberger Land - Waldstadion Löwenberg
Teilnehmerliste: 75 m WJ U14

 Vorläufe: Sa., 08.09., 12:30 Uhr Finale: Sa., 08.09., 13:40 Uhr
212Bernhard, Laura2005BBSG Vehlefanz9,99
288Pfützner, Claire2005BBSV Olympia Cottbus10,04
66Bading, Jessica2006BBKyritzer LV 199010,31
78Scheibe, Melina2005BBLC Jüterbog10,32
379Dutschmann, Angelina2006BBTSV Senftenberg10,44
408Franek, Frances2005BBVfL Rathenow10,50
282Nehring, Laura2006BBSV Linde Schönewalde10,54
349Arendt, Tanita2005BBTSV Falkensee10,57
406Damböck, Hannah2005BBVfL Rathenow10,68
352Liebich, Elena2005BBTSV Falkensee10,71
103Fürstenau, Anna2006BBLG Uckermark-Barnim10,74
109Trapp, Annalena2005BBLG Uckermark-Barnim10,78
321Hoffmeister, Mathilda2005BBSV electronic Hohen Neuendorf10,80
326Kuehnast, Jasmin2005BBSV electronic Hohen Neuendorf10,84
329Pangerl, Hanna2006BBSV electronic Hohen Neuendorf10,88
355Papaja, Greta2006BBTSV Falkensee10,91
215Gode, Nora2006BBSG Vehlefanz10,97
359Tschatschanidse, Zoe2005BBTSV Falkensee10,99
356Petersen, Linda2005BBTSV Falkensee11,03
421Baer, Viktoria2006BBWSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen11,03
142Gramowski, Frances2005BBLöwenberger SV11,05
399Zaharia, Mihaela2006BBTSV Senftenberg11,07
89Pienschke, Leni2006BBLG Niederbarnim11,08
51Pötzsch, Emma2005BBASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde11,12
316Chondros, Sophia2005BBSV electronic Hohen Neuendorf11,14
428Kmiec, Catharina2005BBWSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen11,24
388Lämmerhirt, Hannah2006BBTSV Senftenberg11,33
105Lehmann, Rosa2005BBLG Uckermark-Barnim11,37
65Baatz, Angelina2006BBKyritzer LV 199011,42
385Koritnik, Kalila2005BBTSV Senftenberg11,46
176Schröder, Tara Reneé2005BBMahlower SV 197711,49
239Necker, Alina2006BBSV IGL Schöneiche11,51
425Fadel, Elin2005BBWSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen11,55
427Klebon, Liddi2006BBWSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen11,55
214Flakowski, Florentine2006BBSG Vehlefanz11,60
87Bosse, Helena2006BBLG Niederbarnim11,61
255Hagendorf, Freyja2005BBSV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen11,64
411Quast, Emily2005BBVfL Rathenow11,72
257Hoffmann, Marie2005BBSV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen11,73
313Bednarski, Anna2005BBSV electronic Hohen Neuendorf11,81
392Schumacher, Eva2005BBTSV Senftenberg11,84
156Schönfeld, Hanna2005BBLöwenberger SV12,13
149Petzke, Melina2005BBLöwenberger SV12,32
138Bleicke, Sophie2005BBLöwenberger SV12,34
155Schwarz, Fiona2006BBLöwenberger SV12,49
224Salewsky, Josephine2005BBSG Vehlefanz12,60
85Adler, Laureen2006BBLG Niederbarnim
86Bieber, Leoni2006BBLG Niederbarnim
92Walter, Aliya2005BBLG Niederbarnim
158Zahnke, Joanna2006BBLöwenberger SV
278Maier, Maximiliane2005BBSV Linde Schönewalde
484Oprea, Adriana2006DENAK Brondby

52 Teilnehmer

Seite geladen in 0.002 s. - LaIVE (Version: 0.12.3.2014-03-17 - Kilian Wenzel - laive@kwenzel.net)
Datenverarbeitung mit COSA WIN.